Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of New Sudbury St & Congress St

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - 2 days ago #101004008353
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of New Sudbury St & Congress St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775603.9997811788, 2957419.316089011

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36246070362868, -71.05806802406074

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:35pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:35pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone