Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Charles St & Blossom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. TAGGED. - 11 days ago #101004008407
Photo_20211014_051923
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Why is nothing ever done about the consistent parking at this location. There is a no stopping sign here. Have reported multiple time over a few weeks and nothing done.



address: Intersection Of Charles St & Blossom St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772445.0334192298, 2958103.2326285886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3643817, -71.0697436

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. TAGGED.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:21am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:21am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:21am Submitted via Android Android