Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Oak St W & Shawmut Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. BPS has repair contract out to bid. - 7 days ago #101004008491
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

These stairs need to be repaired. This is very unsafe. Please help. Thank you!



address: Intersection Of Oak St W & Shawmut Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773662.9757579486, 2952314.309701044

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34847983221804, -71.06534616738621

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. BPS has repair contract out to bid.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:48am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:48am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone