Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Fulton Pl & North St

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003770671. The tree in question was inspected this summer and marked for removal. The tree will be removed this winter. - about 1 month ago #101004008529
Photo_20211014_080636
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021



address: Intersection Of Fulton Pl & North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776594.1497716963, 2957554.895537955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3628186, -71.0544018

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:26am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003770671. The tree in question was inspected this summer and marked for removal. The tree will be removed this winter.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:08am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:08am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:08am Submitted via Android Android