Residential Trash out Illegally at 73 Green St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for empty barrel left on sidewalk. - 7 days ago #101004008767
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash out on Thursday



address: 73 Green St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774427.563290442, 2963152.9486518377

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37821049832105, -71.0623120364267

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:22pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for empty barrel left on sidewalk.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:41am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:41am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone