Needle Clean-up at 27r 27 D St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Needle recovered. JT RA. - 11 days ago #101004008774
Photo_20211014_094438
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

On sidewalk

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 27r 27 D St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776024.8692013847, 2946965.9409352704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3337704, -71.0567118

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:31am Closed with status: Resolved. Needle recovered. JT RA.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:45am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:45am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:45am Submitted via Android Android