Dead Tree Removal at 101 Kilmarnock St

CLOSED Resolved. Tree removed. - about 1 month ago #101004008799
Kac3erawfuqgdkkhetyt
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Dead



address: 101 Kilmarnock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764591.4730887386, 2949763.1419993215

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34160129760017, -71.09894821533602

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Tree removed.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:59am Opened