Residential Trash out Illegally at 60 Homes Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for trash barrels left out after pick up. - 7 days ago #101004008860
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash out for 24 hours



address: 60 Homes Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772842.6454909904, 2935746.543544597

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30302866773192, -71.06869067424734

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:55am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for trash barrels left out after pick up.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:32am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:32am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone