Residential Trash out Illegally at 63 Homes Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for trash barrels left out after pick up. - 7 days ago #101004008864
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash out 24 hours



address: 63 Homes Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772840.785825366, 2935729.1603299957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30298099308919, -71.06869787357586

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:54am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for trash barrels left out after pick up.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:33am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:33am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone