Residential Trash out Illegally at 16 24 Union Park St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101004008876
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash out two days early



address: 16 24 Union Park St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772394.9345668857, 2949826.7992491773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34167167, -71.07008333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:19pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for trash out early.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:35am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:35am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone