Litter at 121 Nashua St

CLOSED Noted. Doesn't warrant a code enforcement violation. - 7 days ago #101004008899
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Some on grass by sidewalk some in Suffolk Sheriff property

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 121 Nashua St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773811.3745058526, 2958886.040836791

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36651071351263, -71.06467313139798

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:58pm Closed with status: Noted. Doesn't warrant a code enforcement violation.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:41am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:41am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone