Litter at 590 Columbus Ave, 5, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - 7 days ago #101004008909
Photo_20211014_104232
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash days are Tuesday and Friday

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 590 Columbus Ave, 5, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769173.554166628, 2949239.722711548

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34010465, -71.08200934

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:45am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:45am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:45am Submitted via Android Android