Illegal Graffiti at 90 Tyler St

OPENED 11 days ago #101004008942
Rjdyhygxc92oih1tmqrb
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Please remove graffiti. Thanks.

Object: Street or Sidewalk

Offensive: No



address: 90 Tyler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774711.4355878892, 2952439.2978603514

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34880807652367, -71.06146529316902

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:58am Opened