Residential Trash out Illegally at 52 Delle Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Noted. NO VIOLATION FOUND. - 11 days ago #101004008944
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Improper storage of trash receptacles



address: 52 Delle Ave, 1, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764465.210648068, 2945999.3938768343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33127505951743, -71.0994806105792

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:16am Closed with status: Noted. NO VIOLATION FOUND.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:59am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:59am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone