Residential Trash out Illegally at 44 Delle Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Noted. NO VIOLATION FOUND. - 11 days ago #101004008947
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Improper storage of trash receptacles



address: 44 Delle Ave, 1, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764506.6936126479, 2945981.634077676

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3312257912919, -71.0993275053445

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Noted. NO VIOLATION FOUND.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:01am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:01am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone