Residential Trash out Illegally at 4 Theodore St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for trash barrels left out after pick up. - about 1 month ago #101004009504
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

These have been sitting out for 2 week, I've seen people kick them in the street to get them out their way and we had some windy nights where it landed in the streets. Regardless people kick these barrels around when it gets in their way. Please ticket



address: 4 Theodore St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767860.4591404127, 2928895.3371385657

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2842962, -71.0872303

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:45am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for trash barrels left out after pick up.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:07pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:07pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone