Illegal Parking at 373 Grove St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 11 days ago #101004009537
Photo_20211014_162351
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Grey van parked on the sidewalk



address: 373 Grove St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 749271.3071557748, 2918746.331726681

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2566728, -71.1560778

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:24pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:24pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:24pm Submitted via Android Android