Illegal Parking at 200 Marion St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 7 days ago #101004009552
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

SUV parked blocking driveway please tag and tow thank you



address: 200 Marion St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781911.2179558196, 2962148.762171562

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37534629897764, -71.03463556304432

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:33pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:33pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone