Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Clapp St & Massachusetts Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 7 days ago #101004009573
Photo_20211014_164700
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Still parked I. Bus stop- Day 3



address: Intersection Of Clapp St & Massachusetts Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774060.3356037034, 2943134.692272973

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3232851, -71.0640498

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:47pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:47pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:47pm Submitted via Android Android