Residential Trash out Illegally at 110 Hooker St, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, today is normally trash day. Trash delayed due to holiday. - about 1 month ago #101004009894
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

trash barrels out 24 hrs before pick up



address: 110 Hooker St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 757290.7525599716, 2956216.4597402145

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35940043843443, -71.12584773638518

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:27am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, today is normally trash day. Trash delayed due to holiday.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:05am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:05am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone