Residential Trash out Illegally at 48 Kensington Park, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004009900
Photo_20211015_053130
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Trash days are Monday and Thursday



address: 48 Kensington Park, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769066.8508556879, 2942484.5383578343

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3215696, -71.0825263

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:47am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:31am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:31am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:31am Submitted via Android Android