Residential Trash out Illegally at 31 35 Fleet St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, trash has been removed from sidewalk upon arrival. - about 1 month ago #101004009945
Photo_20211015_071725
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Trash days are Monday and Thursday



address: 31 35 Fleet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777161.2213607281, 2958093.2632182576

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36428774, -71.05229314

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:52am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, trash has been removed from sidewalk upon arrival.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:17am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:17am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:17am Submitted via Android Android