Residential Trash out Illegally at 29r School St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant a violation at this time. - about 1 month ago #101004010015
Photo_20211015_080905
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021



address: 29r School St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765225.4919065099, 2939467.895330886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3133425, -71.0967831

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant a violation at this time.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:09am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:09am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:09am Submitted via Android Android