Residential Trash out Illegally at 258 W Newton St

CLOSED Resolved. Placed in for collections. - about 1 month ago #101004010038
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Someone put a air conditioner out in the alley



address: 258 W Newton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769317.5134856802, 2951023.214527319

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34499667000001, -71.08144450000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:25am Closed with status: Resolved. Placed in for collections.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:17am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:17am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone