Damaged Sign at 104 Southern Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. - 8 days ago #101004010517
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Broken sign. Hazardous metal stub on sidewalk.

Has pole: Yes



address: 104 Southern Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770770.4735142189, 2930916.7149994336

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28980384027216, -71.07643928407994

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 02:42pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:01pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:01pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone