Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Prospect St & Lowney Way, Charlestown

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. previously reported to BFD. - about 1 month ago #101004011007
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Knocked over fire box

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Prospect St & Lowney Way, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775743.312390481, 2961938.243551598

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37485870997976, -71.05746581142056

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 02:13pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. previously reported to BFD.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 04:55pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 04:55pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 04:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone