Overflowing Trash Can at 102 118 Massachusetts Ave

OPENED 3 months ago #101004011077
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 102 118 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767590.8809647714, 2952057.6008297256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34785812910864, -71.08781288384561

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:37pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:37pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone