Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Westbrook St & Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate CRM. Work Order already submitted for signage repair. - about 1 month ago #101004011315
T8op5qz1lqamq63s4fkt
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Broken sign



address: Intersection Of Westbrook St & Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 787892.1397285012, 2965612.211425643

coordinates lat,lng: 42.384758320735386, -71.01242814213042

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 07:27am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate CRM. Work Order already submitted for signage repair.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 01:24am Opened