Damaged Sign at 439 Beacon St Back Bay West

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate case which has been processed and will replace knocked down pole at given location. - about 1 month ago #101004011434
Img_0205
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

next to the building on the corner of beacon and herefore opposite 448 beacon, the sign is down, thanks

Has pole: Yes



address: 441 Beacon St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767737.5116112542, 2953284.7810005723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3512236, -71.0872485

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 06:50am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate case which has been processed and will replace knocked down pole at given location.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:23am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:23am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:22am Submitted via Web Web