Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Richmond St & Commercial St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004011767
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Richmond St & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777063.9122154587, 2957294.861616084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36209831589335, -71.05266869232308

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:39am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone