Broken Sidewalk at 47 E Concord St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Metal stake removed. - about 1 month ago #101004012024
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Sharp metal construction waste sticking out of tree bed



address: 47 E Concord St, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771437.5573724417, 2948080.7351972554

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33689360142961, -71.07365679463848

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 11:13am Closed with status: Noted. Metal stake removed.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 05:17pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 05:17pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 05:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone