Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Saint Botolph St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004012104
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Graffiti control box

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768565.4427676031, 2950011.0863087927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34222945207498, -71.08424468416788

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 09:38am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 06:46pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 06:46pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 06:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone