Illegal Graffiti at 324 Huntington Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004012108
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Across from Northeastern, there is graffiti on the cement barrier in the middle of Huntington. This picture shows 4 incidents: 3 from left to right on the barrier in the foreground and then 1 incident in the interior in the background. Please clean all

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 324 Huntington Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767573.4191130593, 2949412.957187874

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34060137613741, -71.08792474232379

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 06:49pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 06:49pm Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone