Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Wilkes Psge & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate case. - about 1 month ago #101004015354
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Wilkes Psge & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773066.8109980625, 2950132.1393920314

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34250021280359, -71.06759244358015

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:44am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate case.
Tue Oct 19, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone