Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Warren Ave & Dartmouth St

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101004015375
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Warren Ave & Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771211.6465882665, 2950797.5974933538

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34435185179637, -71.07444220473818

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:38am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311.
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone