Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Dartmouth Pl & Dartmouth St

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101004015378
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Dartmouth Pl & Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771090.1331636107, 2951002.468281084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34491568585877, -71.07488790526696

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:36am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311.
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:05pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:05pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone