Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Appleton St & Dartmouth St

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101004015379
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Appleton St & Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771076.4447803647, 2951029.610894818

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34499035316336, -71.07493803863096

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:35am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311.
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone