Illegal Graffiti at 108 Hemenway St, Apt 1

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004015643
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

Graffiti control box

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 108 Hemenway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767041.9392306897, 2950366.7990435376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34322577845367, -71.0898736046899

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:59am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone