Illegal Graffiti at 1134 1140 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101004015659
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 19, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: 1134 1140 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773530.0016060004, 2950619.9500182774

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34383232276158, -71.06586997145017

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:33am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the BTD . We have investigated your case and it has been added to list for sticker removal. Any questions contact BOS:311.
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:17pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:17pm Opened
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone