Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Fairfield St & Back St

CLOSED Noted. Back st is a private way. - about 1 month ago #101004016430
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 20, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Fairfield St & Back St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768622.1075731117, 2953930.8654498667

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35298467964174, -71.08396436927714

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 09:21am Closed with status: Noted. Back st is a private way.
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:46am Opened
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:46am Opened
Wed Oct 20, 2021 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone