Other at 7 Westmoreland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Serviced yard waste as requested. - about 1 month ago #101004019041
Photo_20211021_180107
Submitted Thu Oct 21, 2021

Missed lawn and leaf



address: 7 Westmoreland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776383.5902536631, 2929192.2329145353

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2849934, -71.0557275

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 22, 2021 11:42am Closed with status: Resolved. Serviced yard waste as requested.
Thu Oct 21, 2021 06:01pm Opened
Thu Oct 21, 2021 06:01pm Opened
Thu Oct 21, 2021 06:01pm Submitted via Android Android