Illegal Parking at 204 206 Marion St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 3 months ago #101004021862

Car blocking driveway please tag and tow thank you



address: 204 206 Marion St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781935.8833774999, 2962182.497673979

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3754385, -71.0345436

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 02:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Sun Oct 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Sun Oct 24, 2021 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Oct 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened