Other at Intersection Of Dungarven Rd & Kenton Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Tree removed from sidewalk and street jd placing debris back onto private property. - 3 months ago #101004024667
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 26, 2021

Fallen tree blocking road. No safe turnaround.



address: Intersection Of Dungarven Rd & Kenton Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763061.8828645515, 2936810.9180372846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30607939888136, -71.1048278825953

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:48pm Closed with status: Resolved. Tree removed from sidewalk and street jd placing debris back onto private property.
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:08pm Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:08pm Opened
Tue Oct 26, 2021 10:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone