Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. - 10 months ago #101004032438
Photo_20211101_132226
Submitted Mon Nov 01, 2021

Parking sign in bike lane at back entrance to Zoo parking lot

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765846.9337508111, 2936629.423529834

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3055455, -71.0945354

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 21, 2021 11:01am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Nov 01, 2021 01:22pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 01:22pm Opened
Mon Nov 01, 2021 01:22pm Submitted via Android Android