Broken Sidewalk at 885 Washington St

OPENED 3 months ago #101004033793
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 02, 2021

Broken sidewalk. There is a school. A lot of students pass here every day. It is so dangerous and inconvenient for the kids. Please fix it ASAP.



address: 885 Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773818.0595118818, 2952069.354863826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3478055, -71.06477709999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 02, 2021 10:05am Opened
Tue Nov 02, 2021 10:05am Opened
Tue Nov 02, 2021 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone