New Tree Requests at Intersection Of New Hope Way & W Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Newly planted tree is under warranty and will be replaced. - about 1 month ago #101004035548
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 03, 2021

dead tree - please plant new tree

Reside at this location: No

Owner of the property: No

Multiple trees: No



address: Intersection Of New Hope Way & W Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770349.3035401474, 2949304.3270084113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34026603351838, -71.07765935758172

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 06, 2021 10:11am Closed with status: Noted. Newly planted tree is under warranty and will be replaced.
Wed Nov 03, 2021 09:53am Opened
Wed Nov 03, 2021 09:53am Opened
Wed Nov 03, 2021 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone