Litter at 8–76 Cambridge Pkwy, Cambridge

OPENED 2 months ago #101004037678
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 04, 2021

Lots of trash under bridge

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Charlesbank Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770694.7377145968, 2958121.2157775504

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36445509076999, -71.07621965415129

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 04, 2021 04:50pm Opened
Thu Nov 04, 2021 04:50pm Opened
Thu Nov 04, 2021 04:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone