Litter at 320 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

OPENED 2 months ago #101004039028
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 05, 2021

Please check this drainage on tolman side. It's all Filled inside with trash. I did clean this up however, it seems to be an issue the water was clogged. I attempted to contact 711.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 320 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778726.8161026225, 2930569.957264826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2887401371592, -71.04704102060255

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 05, 2021 05:46pm Opened
Fri Nov 05, 2021 05:46pm Opened
Fri Nov 05, 2021 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone