Tree Pruning at Pier Point Rd Roxbury Boston

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate of existing case #101004028993. The Bprd is aware of the downed tree and the tree contractor has been given this location to removed downed tree. - 2 months ago #101004040207
Mapletreesergourneyrobeson7140s
Submitted Sun Nov 07, 2021

Tree down across Sigourney and Robeson St access path in Franklin Park.



address: Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765190.529629526, 2937565.397435427

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30812239999999, -71.0969456

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 09, 2021 11:39am Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate of existing case #101004028993. The Bprd is aware of the downed tree and the tree contractor has been given this location to removed downed tree.
Sun Nov 07, 2021 10:54am Opened
Sun Nov 07, 2021 10:54am Opened
Sun Nov 07, 2021 10:54am Submitted via Web Web