Tree Pruning at 11 Isabella St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by mfd and mm. - 2 months ago #101004040530
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 07, 2021

Branch is broken and is about to fall on a car.



address: 11 Isabella St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772422.1451675482, 2952409.195079683

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34875745929809, -71.06993452120994

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 10, 2021 11:25am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by mfd and mm.
Sun Nov 07, 2021 04:52pm Opened
Sun Nov 07, 2021 04:52pm Opened
Sun Nov 07, 2021 04:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone